Seconda Categoria Girone B 2019/2020
Calendario Atletico River Urbinelli iCal export

1 (15/09/2019)
lunedì, 09 settembre 2019
  15:30    GRAGradara Calcio-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli3:1

2 (22/09/2019)
sabato, 21 settembre 2019
  15:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-ARZArzilla2:2

3 (29/09/2019)
sabato, 28 settembre 2019
  15:30    VILVilla Ceccolini Calcio-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli0:2

4 (06/10/2019)
sabato, 05 ottobre 2019
  15:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-CUCCuccurano0:1

5 (13/10/2019)
sabato, 12 ottobre 2019
  15:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-OFFOffside4:1

6 (20/10/2019)
sabato, 19 ottobre 2019
  15:30    USAUSAV Pisarum-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli2:1

7 (27/10/2019)
sabato, 26 ottobre 2019
  15:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-MAIMaior2:1

8 (03/11/2019)
sabato, 02 novembre 2019
  14:30    PONPontesasso A.S.D.-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli2:2

9 (10/11/2019)
sabato, 09 novembre 2019
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-TORTorre San Marco1:2

10 (17/11/2019)
sabato, 16 novembre 2019
  14:30    ISOIsola di Fano-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli1:2

11 (24/11/2019)
sabato, 23 novembre 2019
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-MONMontecchio Football Club0:0

12 (01/12/2019)
sabato, 30 novembre 2019
  14:30    ATHAthletico Tavullia-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli4:2

13 (08/12/2019)
sabato, 07 dicembre 2019
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-MURMuraglia2:0

14 (15/12/2019)
sabato, 14 dicembre 2019
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli3:3

15 (22/12/2019)
sabato, 21 dicembre 2019
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-CSIC.S.I. Delfino4:1

16 (05/01/2020)
sabato, 04 gennaio 2020
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-GRAGradara Calcio2:1

17 (12/01/2020)
sabato, 11 gennaio 2020
  14:30    ARZArzilla-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli3:0

18 (19/01/2020)
sabato, 18 gennaio 2020
  14:30    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-VILVilla Ceccolini Calcio2:1

19 (26/01/2020)
sabato, 25 gennaio 2020
  14:30    CUCCuccurano-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli3:4

20 (02/02/2020)
sabato, 01 febbraio 2020
  15:00    OFFOffside-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli2:1

21 (09/02/2020)
sabato, 08 febbraio 2020
  15:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-USAUSAV Pisarum2:0

22 (16/02/2020)
sabato, 15 febbraio 2020
  15:00    MAIMaior-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli2:1

23 (23/02/2020)
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020
  15:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-PONPontesasso A.S.D.1:1

24 (01/03/2020)
sabato, 29 febbraio 2020
  15:00    TORTorre San Marco-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-:-

25 (23/02/2020)
sabato, 07 marzo 2020
  15:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-ISOIsola di Fano-:-

26 (01/03/2020)
sabato, 14 marzo 2020
  15:00    MONMontecchio Football Club-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-:-

27 (15/03/2020)
sabato, 21 marzo 2020
  15:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-ATHAthletico Tavullia-:-

28 (22/03/2020)
sabato, 28 marzo 2020
  15:00    MURMuraglia-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-:-

29 (29/03/2020)
sabato, 04 aprile 2020
  16:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-:-

30 (05/04/2020)
sabato, 18 aprile 2020
  16:30    CSIC.S.I. Delfino-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-:-
torna su