Seconda Categoria Girone B 2019/2020
Calendario F.F. Real Gimarra iCal export

1 (15/09/2019)
lunedì, 09 settembre 2019
  15:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-PONPontesasso A.S.D.2:2

2 (22/09/2019)
sabato, 21 settembre 2019
  15:30    OFFOffside-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra1:1

3 (29/09/2019)
sabato, 28 settembre 2019
  15:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-ISOIsola di Fano1:0

4 (06/10/2019)
sabato, 05 ottobre 2019
  15:30    MAIMaior-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra1:3

5 (13/10/2019)
sabato, 12 ottobre 2019
  15:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-ATHAthletico Tavullia2:1

6 (20/10/2019)
sabato, 19 ottobre 2019
  15:30    TORTorre San Marco-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra2:3

7 (27/10/2019)
sabato, 26 ottobre 2019
  15:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-MURMuraglia3:2

8 (03/11/2019)
sabato, 02 novembre 2019
  14:30    MONMontecchio Football Club-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra1:1

9 (10/11/2019)
sabato, 09 novembre 2019
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-USAUSAV Pisarum1:2

10 (17/11/2019)
sabato, 16 novembre 2019
  14:30    CSIC.S.I. Delfino-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra0:1

11 (24/11/2019)
sabato, 23 novembre 2019
  14:30    GRAGradara Calcio-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra2:0

12 (01/12/2019)
sabato, 30 novembre 2019
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-ARZArzilla0:0

13 (08/12/2019)
sabato, 07 dicembre 2019
  14:30    CUCCuccurano-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra0:2

14 (15/12/2019)
sabato, 14 dicembre 2019
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-ATLAtletico River Urbinelli3:3

15 (22/12/2019)
sabato, 21 dicembre 2019
  14:30    VILVilla Ceccolini Calcio-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra3:1

16 (05/01/2020)
sabato, 04 gennaio 2020
  14:30    PONPontesasso A.S.D.-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra0:1

17 (12/01/2020)
sabato, 11 gennaio 2020
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-OFFOffside0:0

18 (19/01/2020)
sabato, 18 gennaio 2020
  14:30    ISOIsola di Fano-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra0:0

19 (26/01/2020)
sabato, 25 gennaio 2020
  14:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-MAIMaior1:0

20 (02/02/2020)
sabato, 01 febbraio 2020
  15:00    ATHAthletico Tavullia-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra2:3

21 (09/02/2020)
sabato, 08 febbraio 2020
  15:00    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-TORTorre San Marco1:0

22 (16/02/2020)
sabato, 15 febbraio 2020
  15:00    MURMuraglia-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra1:1

23 (23/02/2020)
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020
  15:00    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-MONMontecchio Football Club2:0

24 (01/03/2020)
sabato, 29 febbraio 2020
  15:00    USAUSAV Pisarum-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-:-

25 (23/02/2020)
sabato, 07 marzo 2020
  15:00    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-CSIC.S.I. Delfino-:-

26 (01/03/2020)
sabato, 14 marzo 2020
  15:00    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-GRAGradara Calcio-:-

27 (15/03/2020)
sabato, 21 marzo 2020
  15:00    ARZArzilla-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-:-

28 (22/03/2020)
sabato, 28 marzo 2020
  15:00    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-CUCCuccurano-:-

29 (29/03/2020)
sabato, 04 aprile 2020
  16:00    ATLAtletico River Urbinelli-FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-:-

30 (05/04/2020)
sabato, 18 aprile 2020
  16:30    FFRF.F. Real Gimarra-VILVilla Ceccolini Calcio-:-
torna su